Home > Celebrity > J > Josh Hutcherson > Josh Hutcherson Profile

Josh Hutcherson Profile

Josh Hutcherson

Profile


Famous as :

Actor

Birth Name :

Joshua Ryan Hutcherson

Birth Date :

October 12, 1992

Birth Place :

Union, Kentucky, USA

Claim to fame :

As Walter in "Zathura" (2005)

Josh Hutcherson Claim to Fame


Famous as

Actor

Popular for

As Walter in "Zathura" (2005)

Josh Hutcherson Personal Fact


Birth Name

Joshua Ryan Hutcherson

Birth Date

October 12, 1992

Birth Place

Union, Kentucky, USA

Height

5' 7"

Nationality

American

Josh Hutcherson Family


Father

Chris Hutcherson

Mother

Michelle

Brother

Connor Hutcherson (actor, b. 2-May-96)

Relation

Vanessa Hudgens (actress, split), Claudia Traisac (actress)

 
 
RSS
FB
Twitter

Josh Hutcherson Pictures


San Diego Comic-Con International 2015 - The  Hunger Games: Mockingjay, Part 2 - Press Conference
2nd Annual unite4:humanity Presented by ALCATEL ONETOUCH - Arrivals
2015 Vanity Fair Oscar Party
Teen Choice Awards 2015 - Press Room
The 87th Annual Oscars - Red Carpet Arrivals
Los Angeles Premiere of The Hunger Games: Mockingjay, Part 1 - Arrivals
Teen Choice Awards 2014 - Press Room
The 87th Annual Oscars - Red Carpet Arrivals
2nd Annual unite4:humanity Presented by ALCATEL ONETOUCH - Arrivals