Home > Celebrity > J > Jordana Spiro

Jordana Spiro

Jordana Spiro

Profile


Famous as :

Actress

Birth Name :

Jordana Ariel Spiro

Birth Date :

April 12, 1977

Birth Place :

Manhattan, New York, USA

Claim to fame :

As P.J. Franklin in TV "My Boys" (2006-2008)

Latest News


Picture Gallery


Jordana Spiro stars as Ivy in Paramount Vantage's The Goods: Live Hard, Sell Hard (2009) Jordana Spiro stars as Ivy and Jeremy Piven stars as Don Ready in Paramount Vantage's The Goods: Live Hard, Sell Hard (2009) Jordana Spiro, Rob Riggle, James Brolin, Jeremy Piven and David Koechner in Paramount Vantage's The Goods: Live Hard, Sell Hard (2009) Jordana Spiro (Ivy) and Ed Helms in Paramount Vantage's The Goods: Live Hard, Sell Hard (2009)
 
 
RSS
FB
Twitter