Home > Celebrity > J > Jordana Spiro > Jordana Spiro Profile

Jordana Spiro Profile

Jordana Spiro

Profile


Famous as :

Actress

Birth Name :

Jordana Ariel Spiro

Birth Date :

April 12, 1977

Birth Place :

Manhattan, New York, USA

Claim to fame :

As P.J. Franklin in TV "My Boys" (2006-2008)

Jordana Spiro Claim to Fame


Famous as

Actress

Popular for

As P.J. Franklin in TV "My Boys" (2006-2008)

Jordana Spiro Personal Fact


Birth Name

Jordana Ariel Spiro

Birth Date

April 12, 1977

Birth Place

Manhattan, New York, USA

Nationality

American

Education

  • Graduated from Riverdale Country School in 1995
  • Graduated from Royal Academy of Dramatic Art, London, England in 1999

 
 
RSS
FB
Twitter