Home > Celebrity > J > Jon Favreau

Jon Favreau

Jon Favreau

Profile


Famous as :

Actor, director

Birth Name :

Jonathan Kolia Favreau

Birth Date :

October 19, 1966

Birth Place :

Queens, New York City, New York, US

Spouse :

Joya Tillem (doctor, since 24-Nov-00)

Claim to fame :

As D-Bob in "Rudy" (1993)

Picture Gallery


Jon Favreau in The 66th Annual DGA Awards - Arrivals - jon-favreau-66th-annual-dga-awards-01
Jon Favreau in The 66th Annual DGA Awards - Press Room - soderbergh-favreau-66th-annual-dga-awards-press-room-01
Jon Favreau in 2014 National Board of Review Awards Gala - Red Carpet Arrivals - jon-favreau-2014-national-board-of-review-awards-gala-04
Jon Favreau in 2014 National Board of Review Awards Gala - Red Carpet Arrivals - jon-favreau-2014-national-board-of-review-awards-gala-03
Jon Favreau in 2014 National Board of Review Awards Gala - Red Carpet Arrivals - jon-favreau-2014-national-board-of-review-awards-gala-02
Jon Favreau in 2014 National Board of Review Awards Gala - Red Carpet Arrivals - jon-favreau-2014-national-board-of-review-awards-gala-01
 
 
RSS
FB
Twitter

Recommended Links