Home > Celebrity > J > John Lithgow > John Lithgow Discography

John Lithgow Discography

John Lithgow

Profile


Famous as :

Actor, musician

Birth Name :

John Arthur Lithgow

Birth Date :

October 19, 1945

Birth Place :

Rochester, New York, USA

Claim to fame :

As Dr. Dick Solomon in TV series "3rd Rock from the Sun" (1996-2001)
The Sunny Side of the Street
Release year : 2006
Label : Razor & Tie Music
Genre : Children's
Farkle and Friends
Release year : 2001
Label : Rhino
Genre : Children's
Singin' in the Bathtub
Release year : 1999
Label : Sony Music Distribution
Genre : Children's
 
 
RSS
FB
Twitter