Home > Celebrity > J > Joey King > Joey King Profile

Joey King Profile

Joey King

Profile


Famous as :

Actress

Birth Name :

Joey Lynn King

Birth Date :

July 30, 1999

Birth Place :

Las Vegas, Nevada, USA

Claim to fame :

As Briana in "Quarantine" (2008)

Joey King Claim to Fame


Famous as

Actress

Popular for

As Briana in "Quarantine" (2008)

Joey King Personal Fact


Birth Name

Joey Lynn King

Birth Date

July 30, 1999

Birth Place

Las Vegas, Nevada, USA

Height

4' 2"

Nationality

American

Joey King Family


Sister

Haley King (actress, older), Kelli King (older, actress)

 
 
RSS
FB
Twitter

Joey King Pictures


2013 Teen Choice Awards
Premiere of Focus Features' Wish I Was Here
Teen Choice Awards 2014 - Arrivals
Teen Choice Awards 2014 - Arrivals
Premiere of Focus Features' Wish I Was Here
Wish I Was Here Screening
2013 Teen Choice Awards
Saturn Awards 2014 - Arrivals
Saturn Awards 2014 - Arrivals