Home > Celebrity > J > Joey Bada$$ > Joey Bada$$ Discography

Joey Bada$$ Discography

Joey Bada$$

Profile


Famous as :

Rapper

Birth Name :

Jo-Vaughn Virginie Scott

Birth Date :

January 20, 1995

Birth Place :

United States

Claim to fame :

Album "Summer Knights" (2013)
B4.Da.$$
Release year : 2015
Label : Cinematic Music
Genre : Hip-hop
Summer Knights
Release year : 2013
Label : Cinematic Music Group
Genre : Hip-hop
1999
Release year : 2012
Label : Self-released
Genre : Hip-hop
Rejex
Release year : 2012
Label : Self-released
Genre : Hip-hop
 
 
RSS
FB
Twitter