Home > Celebrity > J > Joe Jonas > Joe Jonas Profile

Joe Jonas Profile

Joe Jonas

Profile


Famous as :

Singer, actor

Birth Name :

Joseph Adam Jonas

Birth Date :

August 15, 1989

Birth Place :

Casa Grande, Arizona, USA

Claim to fame :

One of the Jonas Brothers

Joe Jonas Claim to Fame


Famous as

Singer, actor

Popular for

One of the Jonas Brothers

Joe Jonas Personal Fact


Birth Name

Joseph Adam Jonas

Birth Date

August 15, 1989

Birth Place

Casa Grande, Arizona, USA

Height

5' 10"

Nationality

American

Joe Jonas Family


Father

Paul Kevin Jonas Sr.

Mother

Denise (nee Miller)

Brother

Kevin (musician/actor, b. 5-Nov-87), Nick (singer/songwriter/actor, b. 16-Sep-92), Frankie (b. 28-Sep-00)

Relation

AJ Michalka (singer, 2006), Taylor Swift (singer, 2008), Camilla Belle (actress, 2008 - July 2009), Ashley Greene (actress, 2010 - Mar-2011), Blanda Eggenschwiler (model, Nov-2012 - Aug-2014), Gigi Hadid (model)

 
 
RSS
FB
Twitter

Joe Jonas Pictures


Joe Jonas Goes Shopping in West Hollywood
2015 CFDA Fashion Awards - Arrivals
Kendall Jenner Joins Gigi Hadid and Joe Jonas at Sketch Restaurant
Joe Jonas Takes Over The DJ Booth
11th Annual CFDA-Vogue Fashion Fund Awards - Arrivals
Joe Jonas Goes Shopping in West Hollywood
Joe Jonas Goes Shopping in West Hollywood
Joe Jonas Out Shopping
30th Annual Cedars-Sinai Sports Spectacular - Arrivals