Home > Celebrity > J > Joe Flanigan

Joe Flanigan

Joe Flanigan

Profile


Famous as :

Actor

Birth Name :

Joseph Harold Dunnigan III

Birth Date :

January 05, 1967

Birth Place :

Los Angeles, California, USA

Spouse :

Katherine Kousi (actress/painter, since 1996)

Claim to fame :

As Lt. Colonel John Sheppard in TV series "Stargate: Atlantis" (2004-2009)

Picture Gallery


Joe Flanigan stars as Andrew Fayden in Motion Picture Corporation of America's Six Bullets (2013) Joe Flanigan stars as Andrew Fayden and 	Jean-Claude Van Damme stars as Samson Gaul in Motion Picture Corporation of America's Six Bullets (2013) Jean-Claude Van Damme stars as Samson Gaul and Joe Flanigan stars as Andrew Fayden in Motion Picture Corporation of America's Six Bullets (2013)
 
 
RSS
FB
Twitter