Home > Celebrity > J > Jerry Seinfeld

Jerry Seinfeld

Jerry Seinfeld

Profile


Famous as :

Actor, comedian, writer

Birth Name :

Jerome Allen Seinfeld

Birth Date :

April 29, 1954

Birth Place :

Brooklyn, New York, USA

Spouse :

Jessica Seinfeld (author, since 25-Dec-99)

Claim to fame :

As Himself in Sitcom "Seinfeld" (1990)

Picture Gallery


Jerry Seinfeld in New York Screening of Enough Said - Red Carpet Arrivals - jerry-seinfeld-screening-enough-said-03
Jerry Seinfeld in New York Screening of Enough Said - Red Carpet Arrivals - jerry-seinfeld-screening-enough-said-02
Jerry Seinfeld in New York Screening of Enough Said - Red Carpet Arrivals - jerry-seinfeld-screening-enough-said-01
Jerry Seinfeld in PUNK: Chaos to Couture Costume Institute Gala - seinfeld-chaos-to-couture-costume-institute-gala-02
Jerry Seinfeld in PUNK: Chaos to Couture Costume Institute Gala - seinfeld-chaos-to-couture-costume-institute-gala-01
Jerry Seinfeld During Surprise Oprah A Farewell Spectacular - oprah_farewell_047_wenn5657745

Filmography


2012 : Louie (TV)
2008 : New Family
2007 : Bee Movie Game
2007 : Bee Movie
2005 : The Thing About My Folks
2004 : Curb Your Enthusiasm (TV)
1999 : Pros & Cons
1999 : Larry David: Curb Your Enthusiasm
 
 
RSS
FB
Twitter