Home > Celebrity > J > Jerome Flynn > Jerome Flynn Profile

Jerome Flynn Profile

Jerome Flynn

Profile


Famous as :

Actor

Birth Name :

Jerome Patrick Flynn

Birth Date :

March 16, 1963

Birth Place :

Bromley, Kent, England, UK

Claim to fame :

As Bronn in "Game of Thrones" (TV)

Jerome Flynn Claim to Fame


Famous as

Actor

Popular for

As Bronn in "Game of Thrones" (TV)

Jerome Flynn Personal Fact


Birth Name

Jerome Patrick Flynn

Birth Date

March 16, 1963

Birth Place

Bromley, Kent, England, UK

Height

6'

Nationality

British

Jerome Flynn Family


Father

Eric Flynn

Mother

Fern Flynn

Brother

Daniel Flynn (actor, b. 1961), Johnny Flynn (half-brother, musician/actor, b. 14-Mar-83)

Sister

Lily Flynn

 
 
RSS
FB
Twitter

Jerome Flynn Pictures


Mipcom Opening Party - Arrivals
MIPCOM 2012 - Ripper Street - Photocall
MIPCOM 2012 - Ripper Street - Photocall
MIPCOM 2012 - Ripper Street - Photocall