Home > Celebrity > J > Jerome Flynn

Jerome Flynn

Jerome Flynn

Profile


Famous as :

Actor

Birth Name :

Jerome Patrick Flynn

Birth Date :

March 16, 1963

Birth Place :

Bromley, Kent, England, UK

Claim to fame :

As Bronn in "Game of Thrones" (TV)

Picture Gallery


Jerome Flynn in Mipcom Opening Party - Arrivals - jerome-flynn-mipcom-opening-party-01
Jerome Flynn in MIPCOM 2012 - Ripper Street - Photocall - jerome-flynn-mipcom-2012-01
Jerome Flynn in MIPCOM 2012 - Ripper Street - Photocall - jerome-flynn-mipcom-2012-02
Jerome Flynn in MIPCOM 2012 - Ripper Street - Photocall - flynn-rothenberg-macfadyen-mipcom-2012-01

Filmography


2013 : Ripper Street (TV)
2011 : Dante's Daemon
2011 : Game of Thrones (TV)
2007 : Tommy Zoom (TV)
2000 : Best
1999 : Badger (TV)
1997 : Ain't Misbehavin' (TV)
1995 : A Mind to Murder
 
 
RSS
FB
Twitter

Recommended Links