Home > Celebrity > J > Jenny Wade

Jenny Wade

Jenny Wade

Profile


Famous as :

Actress

Birth Name :

Jennifer Wade

Birth Date :

October 06, 1980

Birth Place :

Eugene, Oregon, USA

Claim to fame :

As Nina in TV series "Reaper" (2009)

Latest News


Picture Gallery


Jenny Wade in Fox All-Star Party - fox_all_star_30_wenn2949795 Jenny Wade in The American Idol Season 9 Finale - Arrivals - american_idol_finale_68_wenn2864324 Jenny Wade in The American Idol Season 9 Finale - Arrivals - american_idol_finale_69_wenn2864319 Jenny Wade in FOX Upfront Afterparty - Arrivals - fox_upfront_27_wenn2850346 Jenny Wade in FOX Upfront Afterparty - Arrivals - fox_upfront_28_wenn2850354 Jenny Wade in FOX Upfront Afterparty - Arrivals - fox_up_front_18_wenn2850929 Jenny Wade in "Saw V" Los Angeles Premiere - Arrivals - SGG-084291 Jenny Wade in "Saw V" Los Angeles Premiere - Arrivals - SGG-084292
 
 
RSS
FB
Twitter