Home > Celebrity > J > Jenny Wade > Jenny Wade Profile

Jenny Wade Profile

Jenny Wade

Profile


Famous as :

Actress

Birth Name :

Jennifer Wade

Birth Date :

October 06, 1980

Birth Place :

Eugene, Oregon, USA

Claim to fame :

As Nina in TV series "Reaper" (2009)

Jenny Wade Claim to Fame


Famous as

Actress

Popular for

As Nina in TV series "Reaper" (2009)

Jenny Wade Personal Fact


Birth Name

Jennifer Wade

Birth Date

October 06, 1980

Birth Place

Eugene, Oregon, USA

Height

5' 8"

Nationality

American

 
 
RSS
FB
Twitter

Jenny Wade Pictures


FOX Upfront Afterparty - Arrivals
Fox All-Star Party
"Saw V" Los Angeles Premiere - Arrivals
The American Idol Season 9 Finale - Arrivals
The American Idol Season 9 Finale - Arrivals
"Saw V" Los Angeles Premiere - Arrivals
FOX Upfront Afterparty - Arrivals