Home > Celebrity > J > Jennifer Garner > Jennifer Garner Fan Sites

Jennifer Garner Fan Sites

Jennifer Garner

Profile


Famous as :

Actress

Birth Name :

Jennifer Anne Garner

Birth Date :

April 17, 1972

Birth Place :

Houston, Texas, USA

Claim to fame :

As CIA agent Sydney Bristow on ABC's "Alias"

The following Jennifer Garner fansite links will take you off of AceShowbiz :

TVGuide
www.tvguide.com/celebrities/jennifer-garner/156604
Askmen.com
www.askmen.com/women/actress_100/134_jennifer_garner.html
ShareTV
sharetv.org/person/jennifer_garner
Jennifer Garner @ Hollyscoop.com
www.hollyscoop.com/jennifer-garner/331.aspx
Who's Dated Who?
www.whosdatedwho.com/celebrities/people/dating/jennifer-garner.htm
Entertainment Wallpaper
www.entertainmentwallpaper.com/celebrity/jennifer_garner/index.html
Always Girls
www.alwaysgirls.com/women/jennifer_garner/
Thespian Net
www.thespiannet.com/actresses/G/garner_jennifer/index.shtml
Jennifer Garner - Biography
people.famouswhy.com/jennifer_garner
Jennifer Garner at IcelebZ.com
www.icelebz.com/celebs/jennifer_garner
Perfect People
www.perfectpeople.net/celebrity-star/791/jennifer-garner.htm
 
 
RSS
FB
Twitter

Jennifer Garner Pictures


Elyse Walker's 10 Year Anniversary Pink Party - Arrivals
2nd Annual Save The Children Illumination Gala - Red Carpet Arrivals
Jennifer Garner Leave Tavern
ELLE's 21st Annual Women in Hollywood Celebration
ELLE's 21st Annual Women in Hollywood Celebration
Jennifer Garner Out and About in Beverly Hills
Premiere of Summit Entertainment's Draft Day
Premiere of Summit Entertainment's Draft Day
Elyse Walker's 10 Year Anniversary Pink Party - Arrivals