Home > Celebrity > J > Jennette McCurdy > Jennette McCurdy Profile

Jennette McCurdy Profile

Jennette McCurdy

Profile


Famous as :

Actress, singer

Birth Name :

Jennette Michelle Faye McCurdy

Birth Date :

June 26, 1992

Birth Place :

Los Angeles, California, USA

Claim to fame :

As Sam Puckett in TV series "iCarly" (2007)

Jennette McCurdy Claim to Fame


Famous as

Actress, singer

Popular for

As Sam Puckett in TV series "iCarly" (2007)

Jennette McCurdy Personal Fact


Birth Name

Jennette Michelle Faye McCurdy

Birth Date

June 26, 1992

Birth Place

Los Angeles, California, USA

Height

5'

Nationality

American

Hair Color

Blonde

Eye Color

Blue

Jennette McCurdy Family


Mother

Debra (d. 20-Sep-13, of breast cancer)

Brother

Marcus, Dustin, Scott (all older)

Relation

Andre Drummond (basketball player)

 
 
RSS
FB
Twitter

Jennette McCurdy Pictures


Los Angeles Premiere of The To Do List
The 5th Annual Teennick Halo Awards
Los Angeles Premiere of The To Do List
Los Angeles Premiere of The To Do List
Los Angeles Premiere of The To Do List
Los Angeles Premiere of The To Do List
2013 Primetime Creative Arts Emmy Awards - Arrivals
The 5th Annual Teennick Halo Awards
2013 MTV Movie Awards - Arrivals