Home > Celebrity > J > Jennette McCurdy > Jennette McCurdy Discography

Jennette McCurdy Discography

Jennette McCurdy

Profile


Famous as :

Actress, singer

Birth Name :

Jennette Michelle Faye McCurdy

Birth Date :

June 26, 1992

Birth Place :

Los Angeles, California, USA

Claim to fame :

As Sam Puckett in TV series "iCarly" (2007)
Jennette McCurdy
Release year : 2012
Genre : Country
The Story of My Life
Release year : 2010
Label : Capitol Nashville
Genre : Country
 
 
RSS
FB
Twitter