Home > Celebrity > J > Jenna Elfman

Jenna Elfman

Jenna Elfman

Profile


Famous as :

Actress

Birth Name :

Jennifer Mary Butala

Birth Date :

September 30, 1971

Birth Place :

Los Angeles, California, USA

Spouse :

Bodhi Elfman (actor, since 18-Feb-95)

Claim to fame :

As Dharma Finklestein Montgomery in TV series "Dharma & Greg" (1997)

Latest News


Jenna Elfman Gave Birth to Another Boy

March 06, 2010 02:14:43 GMT

With one boy already at home, adds another one to her brood. The "" actress gave birth to a baby boy on Tuesday, March 2 at 7:53 A.M. in Los Angeles and announced it through her Twitter.
...

Picture Gallery


Jenna Elfman in 2015 Elle Women in TV Event - Arrivals - jenna-elfman-2015-elle-women-in-tv-event-01 Jenna Elfman in 2015 Elle Women in TV Event - Arrivals - jenna-elfman-2015-elle-women-in-tv-event-02 Jenna Elfman in 21st Annual Elton John AIDS Foundation's Oscar Viewing Party - jenna-elfman-21st-annual-elton-john-aids-foundation-s-oscar-viewing-party-02 Jenna Elfman in 21st Annual Elton John AIDS Foundation's Oscar Viewing Party - jenna-elfman-21st-annual-elton-john-aids-foundation-s-oscar-viewing-party-01 Jenna Elfman in 21st Annual Elton John AIDS Foundation's Oscar Viewing Party - elfman-21st-annual-elton-john-aids-foundation-s-oscar-viewing-party-02 Jenna Elfman in 21st Annual Elton John AIDS Foundation's Oscar Viewing Party - elfman-21st-annual-elton-john-aids-foundation-s-oscar-viewing-party-01 Jenna Elfman in The amfAR Gala 2013 - jenna-elfman-amfar-gala-2013-01 Jenna Elfman in The amfAR Gala 2013 - elfman-cole-amfar-gala-2013-01 Jenna Elfman in The amfAR Gala 2013 - jenna-elfman-amfar-gala-2013-02 Jenna Elfman in The amfAR Gala 2013 - jenna-elfman-amfar-gala-2013-03 Jenna Elfman in 19th Annual Screen Actors Guild Awards - Arrivals - elfman-19th-annual-screen-actors-guild-awards-01 Jenna Elfman in 19th Annual Screen Actors Guild Awards - Arrivals - jenna-elfman-19th-annual-screen-actors-guild-awards-03 Jenna Elfman in 19th Annual Screen Actors Guild Awards - Arrivals - jenna-elfman-19th-annual-screen-actors-guild-awards-02 Jenna Elfman in 19th Annual Screen Actors Guild Awards - Arrivals - jenna-elfman-19th-annual-screen-actors-guild-awards-01 Jenna Elfman in Miss Golden Globe 2013 Party Hosted by The HFPA and InStyle - jenna-elfman-miss-golden-globe-2013-party-03 Jenna Elfman in Miss Golden Globe 2013 Party Hosted by The HFPA and InStyle - jenna-elfman-miss-golden-globe-2013-party-01 Jenna Elfman in Miss Golden Globe 2013 Party Hosted by The HFPA and InStyle - jenna-elfman-miss-golden-globe-2013-party-02 Jenna Elfman in The Premiere of In Time - Arrivals - elfman-premiere-in-time-02 Jenna Elfman in The Premiere of In Time - Arrivals - elfman-premiere-in-time-01 Jenna Elfman in The Premiere of In Time - Arrivals - jenna-elfman-premiere-in-time-03 Jenna Elfman in The Premiere of In Time - Arrivals - jenna-elfman-premiere-in-time-02 Jenna Elfman in The Premiere of In Time - Arrivals - jenna-elfman-premiere-in-time-01 Jenna Elfman in New York Premiere of Friends with Benefits - Arrivals - jenna-elfman-premiere-friends-with-benefits-01 Jenna Elfman in New York Premiere of Friends with Benefits - Arrivals - jenna-elfman-premiere-friends-with-benefits-02 Jenna Elfman in New York Premiere of Friends with Benefits - Arrivals - jenna-elfman-premiere-friends-with-benefits-03 Jenna Elfman in New York Premiere of Friends with Benefits - Arrivals - stone-gluck-kunis-timberlake-elfman-premiere-friends-with-benefits-01 Jenna Elfman in New York Premiere of Friends with Benefits - Arrivals - jenna-elfman-premiere-friends-with-benefits-04 Jenna Elfman in New York Premiere of Friends with Benefits - Arrivals - stone-gluck-kunis-timberlake-elfman-premiere-friends-with-benefits-02 Jenna Elfman in The Los Angeles Premiere of Horrible Bosses - Arrivals - elfmans-premiere-horrible-bosses-02 Jenna Elfman in The Los Angeles Premiere of Horrible Bosses - Arrivals - elfmans-premiere-horrible-bosses-01 Jenna Elfman in The Los Angeles Premiere of Horrible Bosses - Arrivals - jenna-elfman-premiere-horrible-bosses-02 Jenna Elfman in The Los Angeles Premiere of Horrible Bosses - Arrivals - jenna-elfman-premiere-horrible-bosses-01 Jenna Elfman in Larry Crowne Los Angeles Premiere - jenna-elfman-premiere-larry-crowne-01 Jenna Elfman stars as Annie in Screen Gems' Friends with Benefits (2011) Jenna Elfman, Justin Timberlake and Mila Kunis in Screen Gems' Friends with Benefits (2011) Jenna Elfman, Richard Jenkins, Justin Timberlake and Mila Kunis in Screen Gems' Friends with Benefits (2011)
 
 
RSS
FB
Twitter