Home > Celebrity > J > Jenna Elfman > Jenna Elfman Profile

Jenna Elfman Profile

Jenna Elfman

Profile


Famous as :

Actress

Birth Name :

Jennifer Mary Butala

Birth Date :

September 30, 1971

Birth Place :

Los Angeles, California, USA

Claim to fame :

As Dharma Finklestein Montgomery in TV series "Dharma & Greg" (1997)

Jenna Elfman Claim to Fame


Famous as

Actress

Popular for

As Dharma Finklestein Montgomery in TV series "Dharma & Greg" (1997)

Jenna Elfman Personal Fact


Birth Name

Jennifer Mary Butala

Birth Date

September 30, 1971

Birth Place

Los Angeles, California, USA

Height

5' 10"

Nationality

American

Education

  • Graduated from Los Angeles High School for the Arts in 1989
  • Attended Beverly Hills Playhouse

Jenna Elfman Family


Father

Richard Wayne Butala

Mother

Sue Grace

Spouse

Bodhi Elfman (actor, since 18-Feb-95)

Son

Story Elias (b. 23-Jul-07), Easton Quinn (b. 2-Mar-10)

 
 
RSS
FB
Twitter

Jenna Elfman Pictures


The amfAR Gala 2013
21st Annual Elton John AIDS Foundation's Oscar Viewing Party
Miss Golden Globe 2013 Party Hosted by The HFPA and InStyle
The Premiere of In Time - Arrivals
The Premiere of In Time - Arrivals
19th Annual Screen Actors Guild Awards - Arrivals
New York Premiere of Friends with Benefits - Arrivals
New York Premiere of Friends with Benefits - Arrivals
Miss Golden Globe 2013 Party Hosted by The HFPA and InStyle