Home > Celebrity > J > Jem > Jem Profile

Jem Profile

Jem

Profile


Famous as :

Pop/rock singer

Birth Name :

Jemma Griffiths

Birth Date :

June 18, 1975

Birth Place :

Cardiff, Wales

Claim to fame :

Album "'Finally Woken" (2004)

Jem Claim to Fame


Famous as

Pop/rock singer

Popular for

Album "'Finally Woken" (2004)

Jem Personal Fact


Birth Name

Jemma Griffiths

Birth Date

June 18, 1975

Birth Place

Cardiff, Wales

Nationality

Welsh

Education

  • Attended Sussex University

Jem Family


Brother

Justin

Sister

Chloe, Georgia

 
 
RSS
FB
Twitter

Jem Pictures


'Alice in Wonderland' UK Premiere - Arrivals
GQ Men of The Year Awards 2011 - Arrivals
'Alice in Wonderland' UK Premiere - Arrivals
Girls Season 3 Premiere
The British Fashion Awards 2010 - Arrivals
EE British Academy Film Awards 2014 - Arrivals
2013 CFDA Awards - Arrivals
2013 CFDA Awards - Arrivals
The 25th Film Independent Spirit Awards