Home > Celebrity > J > Jem > Jem Discography

Jem Discography

Jem

Profile


Famous as :

Pop/rock singer

Birth Name :

Jemma Griffiths

Birth Date :

June 18, 1975

Birth Place :

Cardiff, Wales

Claim to fame :

Album "'Finally Woken" (2004)
Beachwood Canyon
Release year : 2013
Genre : Rock
Down to Earth
Release year : 2008
Label : Ato
Genre : Rock
Finally Woken
Release year : 2004
Label : ATO
Genre : Rock
 
 
RSS
FB
Twitter