Home > Celebrity > J > Jeff Garlin > Jeff Garlin Fan Sites

Jeff Garlin Fan Sites

Jeff Garlin

Profile


Famous as :

Comedian, actor

Birth Name :

Jeffrey Todd Garlin

Birth Date :

June 05, 1962

Birth Place :

Chicago, Illinois, USA

Claim to fame :

As Jeff Greene in "Curb Your Enthusiasm" (2000-2011) (TV)

No Jeff Garlin fansite available in AceShowbiz

 
 
RSS
FB
Twitter

Jeff Garlin Pictures


World Premiere of ParaNorman
The Jerry Lewis 60 Years in Show Business Celebration
ABC TCA Summer 2013 Party
Screening of The New Season of The Curb Your Enthusiasm - Arrivals
ABC TCA Summer 2013 Party
"Year One" New York Premiere - Arrivals
Celebrities to Appear on Entertainment News Show Extra
2013 HBO's Golden Globes Party - Arrivals
"The X-Files - I Want to Believe" Hollywood Premiere - Arrivals