Home > Celebrity > J > Jay Harrington

Jay Harrington

Jay Harrington

Profile


Famous as :

Actor

Birth Name :

James H. Harrington III

Birth Date :

November 15, 1971

Birth Place :

Massachusetts, USA

Claim to fame :

As Dr. Simon O'Keefe in TV series "Summerland" (2004-2005)

Picture Gallery


Jay Harrington in 2009 PRISM Awards - Arrivals - CSH-053299 Jay Harrington in 2009 PRISM Awards - Arrivals - CSH-053300 Jay Harrington in 2009 PRISM Awards - Arrivals - CSH-053301 Jay Harrington in Annapolis World Premiere in Los Angeles - CSH-007878
 
 
RSS
FB
Twitter