Home > Celebrity > J > Jay Harrington > Jay Harrington Profile

Jay Harrington Profile

Jay Harrington

Profile


Famous as :

Actor

Birth Name :

James H. Harrington III

Birth Date :

November 15, 1971

Birth Place :

Massachusetts, USA

Claim to fame :

As Dr. Simon O'Keefe in TV series "Summerland" (2004-2005)

Jay Harrington Claim to Fame


Famous as

Actor

Popular for

As Dr. Simon O'Keefe in TV series "Summerland" (2004-2005)

Jay Harrington Personal Fact


Birth Name

James H. Harrington III

Birth Date

November 15, 1971

Birth Place

Massachusetts, USA

Nationality

American

Education

  • Attended Syracuse University, NY

 
 
RSS
FB
Twitter

Jay Harrington Pictures


Annapolis World Premiere in Los Angeles
2009 PRISM Awards - Arrivals