Home > Celebrity > J > Jason Wiles

Jason Wiles

Jason Wiles

Profile


Famous as :

Actor

Birth Name :

Jason Austin Wiles

Birth Date :

April 25, 1970

Birth Place :

Kansas City, Missouri, USA

Spouse :

Joanne Roberts (literary agent, since 16-Nov-96)

Claim to fame :

As Officer Maurice Boscorelli in TV series "Third Watch" (1999-2005)

Latest News


 
 
RSS
FB
Twitter