Home > Celebrity > J > Jason Wiles > Jason Wiles Profile

Jason Wiles Profile

Jason Wiles

Profile


Famous as :

Actor

Birth Name :

Jason Austin Wiles

Birth Date :

April 25, 1970

Birth Place :

Kansas City, Missouri, USA

Claim to fame :

As Officer Maurice Boscorelli in TV series "Third Watch" (1999-2005)

Jason Wiles Claim to Fame


Famous as

Actor

Popular for

As Officer Maurice Boscorelli in TV series "Third Watch" (1999-2005)

Jason Wiles Personal Fact


Birth Name

Jason Austin Wiles

Birth Date

April 25, 1970

Birth Place

Kansas City, Missouri, USA

Height

5' 10.

Nationality

American

Education

  • Attended Holy Trinity Catholic School

Jason Wiles Family


Spouse

Joanne Roberts (literary agent, since 16-Nov-96)

Son

Wilke Jackson Wiles (b. Jun 2004)

Daughter

Georgia Blue (b. Jul 2001)

 
 
RSS
FB
Twitter