Home > Celebrity > J > Jason Ritter

Jason Ritter

Jason Ritter

Profile


Famous as :

Actor

Birth Name :

Jason Morgan Ritter

Birth Date :

February 17, 1980

Birth Place :

Los Angeles, California, USA

Claim to fame :

As Kevin Girardi in TV series "Joan of Arcadia" (2003-2005)

Picture Gallery


Jason Ritter in 2014 iHeartRadio Music Awards - Press Room - jason-ritter-2014-iheartradio-music-awards-press-room-03
Jason Ritter in 2014 iHeartRadio Music Awards - Press Room - jason-ritter-2014-iheartradio-music-awards-press-room-02
Jason Ritter in 2014 iHeartRadio Music Awards - Press Room - jason-ritter-2014-iheartradio-music-awards-press-room-01
Jason Ritter in 2014 iHeartRadio Music Awards - Arrivals - jason-ritter-2014-iheartradio-music-awards-02
Jason Ritter in 2014 iHeartRadio Music Awards - Arrivals - jason-ritter-2014-iheartradio-music-awards-01
Jason Ritter in Radio Disney Music Awards 2014 - jason-ritter-radio-disney-music-awards-2014-01

Filmography


2015 : Us & Them (TV)
2014 : I Fought the Law
2014 : You're Not You
2014 : There's Always Woodstock
2014 : Boats Against the Current
2014 : Wild Canaries
2014 : About Alex
2014 : We'll Never Have Paris
 
 
RSS
FB
Twitter