Home > Celebrity > J > Jason Mewes

Jason Mewes

Jason Mewes

Profile


Famous as :

Actor

Birth Name :

Jason Edward Mewes

Birth Date :

June 12, 1974

Birth Place :

Highlands, New Jersey, USA

Spouse :

Jordan Monsanto (since 30-Jan-09)

Claim to fame :

As Jay in "Clerks" (1994)

Latest News


Picture Gallery


Jason Mewes in Premiere of Open Road Films' Machete Kills - trejo-mewes-premiere-machete-kills-03 Jason Mewes in Premiere of Open Road Films' Machete Kills - trejo-mewes-premiere-machete-kills-02 Jason Mewes in Premiere of Open Road Films' Machete Kills - trejo-mewes-premiere-machete-kills-01 Jason Mewes in Premiere of Open Road Films' Machete Kills - jason-mewes-premiere-machete-kills-04 Jason Mewes in Premiere of Open Road Films' Machete Kills - jason-mewes-premiere-machete-kills-03 Jason Mewes in Premiere of Open Road Films' Machete Kills - jason-mewes-premiere-machete-kills-02 Jason Mewes in Premiere of Open Road Films' Machete Kills - jason-mewes-premiere-machete-kills-01 Jason Mewes in "Zack and Miri Make a Porno" Hollywood Premiere - Arrivals - DGG-020603 Jason Mewes in "Zack and Miri Make a Porno" Hollywood Premiere - Arrivals - DGG-020602 Jason Mewes in "Zack and Miri Make a Porno" Hollywood Premiere - Arrivals - ALO-029163 Jeff Anderson, Jason Mewes, Elizabeth Banks, Ricky Mabe, Seth Rogen, Katie Morgan, Traci Lords and Craig Robinson in The Weinstein Company's Zack and Miri Make a Porno (2008) Ricky Mabe, Jason Mewes, Jeff Anderson, Craig Robinson, Katie Morgan and Traci Lords in The Weinstein Company's Zack and Miri Make a Porno (2008) Jason Mewes, Ricky Mabe, Jeff Anderson, Traci Lords, Craig Robinson and Katie Morgan in The Weinstein Company's Zack and Miri Make a Porno (2008)
 
 
RSS
FB
Twitter