Home > Celebrity > J > Jamie Luner > Jamie Luner Profile

Jamie Luner Profile

Jamie Luner

Profile


Famous as :

Actress

Birth Name :

Jamie Michelle Luner

Birth Date :

May 12, 1971

Birth Place :

Palo Alto, California, USA

Claim to fame :

As Lexi on "Melrose Place" (1997-1999)

Jamie Luner Claim to Fame


Famous as

Actress

Popular for

As Lexi on "Melrose Place" (1997-1999)

Jamie Luner Personal Fact


Birth Name

Jamie Michelle Luner

Birth Date

May 12, 1971

Birth Place

Palo Alto, California, USA

Height

5' 9"

Nationality

American

Hair Color

Red

Education

  • Graduated from Beverly Hills High School in 1989
  • Attended Epicurean Cooking School in Los Angeles

Jamie Luner Family


Father

Stuart Luner

Mother

Susan

Brother

David (older)

 
 
RSS
FB
Twitter

Jamie Luner Pictures


36th Annual Daytime EMMY Awards - Arrivals
Wonder Con - Day 1
36th Annual Daytime EMMY Awards - Arrivals