Home > Celebrity > J > Jamie Luner

Jamie Luner

Jamie Luner

Profile


Famous as :

Actress

Birth Name :

Jamie Michelle Luner

Birth Date :

May 12, 1971

Birth Place :

Palo Alto, California, USA

Claim to fame :

As Lexi on "Melrose Place" (1997-1999)

Picture Gallery


Jamie Luner in 36th Annual Daytime EMMY Awards - Arrivals - ALO-083374 Jamie Luner in 36th Annual Daytime EMMY Awards - Arrivals - ALO-083375 Jamie Luner in Wonder Con - Day 1 - ALO-059349
 
 
RSS
FB
Twitter