Home > Celebrity > J > Jamie Chung > Jamie Chung Fan Sites

Jamie Chung Fan Sites

Jamie Chung

Profile


Famous as :

Actress

Birth Name :

Jamie Ji-Lynn Chung

Birth Date :

April 10, 1983

Birth Place :

San Francisco, California, USA

Claim to fame :

As Herself in MTV's reality show "The Real World" (2004)

The following Jamie Chung fansite links will take you off of AceShowbiz :

TVGuide
www.tvguide.com/celebrities/jamie-chung/295156
ShareTV
sharetv.org/person/jamie_chung
Entertainment Wallpaper
www.entertainmentwallpaper.com/celebrity/jamie_chung/index.html
Always Girls
www.alwaysgirls.com/women/jamie_chung/
 
 
RSS
FB
Twitter

Jamie Chung Pictures


New York Premiere of Gravity - Arrivals
Myspace Event - Arrivals
New York Premiere of Gravity - Arrivals
The 2013 Victoria's Secret Fashion Show - Arrivals
New York Premiere of Gravity - Arrivals
US Premiere of The Wolf of Wall Street - Red Carpet Arrivals
US Premiere of The Wolf of Wall Street - Red Carpet Arrivals
New York Premiere of Gravity - Arrivals
The 2013 Victoria's Secret Fashion Show - Arrivals