Home > Celebrity > J > James Blunt > James Blunt Fan Sites

James Blunt Fan Sites

James Blunt

Profile


Famous as :

Musician

Birth Name :

James Hillier Blount

Birth Date :

February 22, 1974

Birth Place :

Tidworth, Wiltshire, England

Claim to fame :

Single "You're Beautiful" (2006)

The following James Blunt fansite links will take you off of AceShowbiz :

TVGuide
www.tvguide.com/celebrities/james-blunt/197746
Askmen.com
www.askmen.com/men/celeb_profiles_entertainment/33_james_blunt.html
ShareTV
sharetv.org/person/james_blunt
Who's Dated Who?
www.whosdatedwho.com/celebrities/people/dating/james-blunt.htm
Entertainment Wallpaper
www.entertainmentwallpaper.com/celebrity/james_blunt/index.html
Always Girls
www.alwaysgirls.com/men/james_blunt/
James Blunt - Biography
people.famouswhy.com/james_blunt
James Blunt at IcelebZ.com
www.icelebz.com/celebs/james_blunt
Perfect People
www.perfectpeople.net/celebrity-star/3013/james-blunt.htm
 
 
RSS
FB
Twitter

James Blunt Pictures


James Blunt Performs on Stage
James Blunt Performing Live on Stage
James Blunt Performs on Stage
James Blunt Performs on Stage
James Blunt Performing Live on Stage
James Blunt Performs on Stage
James Blunt Performs on Stage
James Blunt Performing Live on Stage
James Blunt Performing Live on Stage