Home > Celebrity > J > James Arthur > James Arthur Discography

James Arthur Discography

James Arthur

Profile


Famous as :

Singer

Birth Name :

James Andrew Arthur

Birth Date :

March 02, 1988

Birth Place :

Middlesbrough, England

Claim to fame :

Winner of "The X Factor" (2012)
James Arthur
Release year : 2013
Label : Syco
Genre : Pop
 
 
RSS
FB
Twitter