Home > Celebrity > J > Jake McDorman

Jake McDorman

Jake McDorman

Profile


Famous as :

Actor

Birth Name :

John Allen McDorman IV

Birth Date :

July 08, 1986

Birth Place :

Dallas, Texas, USA

Claim to fame :

As Evan Chambers in TV series "Greek" (2007-2009)

Latest News


'Manhattan Love Story' Co-Stars Jake McDorman and Analeigh Tipton Are Dating

September 26, 2014 08:08:05 GMT

and , who play a couple on new ABC series "", are dating, Us Weekly reports. The couple was first spotted sharing a kiss while watching the U.S. Open at USTA Billie Jean King National Tennis Center last month.
...

Picture Gallery


Jake McDorman in Premiere of American Sniper - Red Carpet Arrivals - mcdorman-tipton-premiere-american-sniper-01 Jake McDorman in Premiere of American Sniper - Red Carpet Arrivals - jake-mcdorman-premiere-american-sniper-02 Jake McDorman in Premiere of American Sniper - Red Carpet Arrivals - jake-mcdorman-premiere-american-sniper-01 Jake McDorman in Premiere of American Sniper - Red Carpet Arrivals - cooper-grimes-mcdorman-eastwood-hardrict-miller-ladin-gallegos-premiere-american-sniper-01 Jake McDorman and Analeigh Tipton on Manhattan Love Story Set - mcdorman-tipton-manhattan-love-story-set-05 Jake McDorman and Analeigh Tipton on Manhattan Love Story Set - mcdorman-tipton-manhattan-love-story-set-01 Jake McDorman and Analeigh Tipton on Manhattan Love Story Set - mcdorman-tipton-manhattan-love-story-set-04 Jake McDorman and Analeigh Tipton on Manhattan Love Story Set - mcdorman-tipton-manhattan-love-story-set-03 Jake McDorman and Analeigh Tipton on Manhattan Love Story Set - mcdorman-tipton-manhattan-love-story-set-02 Jake McDorman in Entertainment Weekly and ABC Network 2014 Upfront Presentation - Arrivals - mcdorman-tipton-2014-upfront-presentation-01 Jake McDorman in Entertainment Weekly and ABC Network 2014 Upfront Presentation - Arrivals - jake-mcdorman-2014-upfront-presentation-01 Bradley Cooper stars as Chris Kyle and Jake McDorman stars as Ryan Job in Warner Bros. Pictures' American Sniper (2014). Photo credit by Keith Bernstein. Jake McDorman stars as Ryan Job in Warner Bros. Pictures' American Sniper (2014) Jake McDorman stars as Ryan Job and Bradley Cooper stars as Chris Kyle in Warner Bros. Pictures' American Sniper (2014)
 
 
RSS
FB
Twitter