Home > Celebrity > J > Jake McDorman > Jake McDorman Profile

Jake McDorman Profile

Jake McDorman

Profile


Famous as :

Actor

Birth Name :

John Allen McDorman IV

Birth Date :

July 08, 1986

Birth Place :

Dallas, Texas, USA

Claim to fame :

As Evan Chambers in TV series "Greek" (2007-2009)

Jake McDorman Claim to Fame


Famous as

Actor

Popular for

As Evan Chambers in TV series "Greek" (2007-2009)

Jake McDorman Personal Fact


Birth Name

John Allen McDorman IV

Birth Date

July 08, 1986

Birth Place

Dallas, Texas, USA

Height

6'

Nationality

American

Education

  • Attended Northwood Hills Elementary, Texas
  • Attended Richardson High School, Westwood JH

Jake McDorman Family


Father

John Allen McDorman III

Mother

Deborah Gale (nee Stallings)

Sister

Morgan (younger), Mandy (older, half-sister)

 
 
RSS
FB
Twitter

Jake McDorman Pictures


Jake McDorman and Analeigh Tipton on Manhattan Love Story Set
Jake McDorman and Analeigh Tipton on Manhattan Love Story Set
Jake McDorman and Analeigh Tipton on Manhattan Love Story Set
Jake McDorman and Analeigh Tipton on Manhattan Love Story Set
Jake McDorman and Analeigh Tipton on Manhattan Love Story Set