Home > Celebrity > J > Jai Rodriguez > Jai Rodriguez Discography

Jai Rodriguez Discography

Jai Rodriguez

Profile


Famous as :

Actor, musician

Birth Name :

David Jai Rodriguez

Birth Date :

June 22, 1979

Birth Place :

Brentwood, New York, USA

Claim to fame :

As Himself / Culture in "Queer Eye for the Straight Guy" (2003-2007) (TV)
Broken
Release year : 2007
Label : Airgo Records
Genre : Pop
Love Is Good
Release year : 2003
Label : Arrive At Eleven Productions
Genre : Pop
 
 
RSS
FB
Twitter