Home > Celebrity > J > J.P. Manoux

J.P. Manoux

J.P. Manoux

Profile


Famous as :

Actor

Birth Name :

Jean-Paul Christophe Manoux

Birth Date :

June 08, 1969

Birth Place :

Fresno, California, USA

Claim to fame :

As Curtis, Mr. Hackett in TV series "Phil of the Future" (2004-2006)
 
 
RSS
FB
Twitter