Home > Celebrity > I > Italia Ricci

Italia Ricci

Italia Ricci

Profile


Famous as :

Actress

Birth Name :

Stephanie Italia Ricci

Birth Date :

October 29, 1986

Birth Place :

Richmond Hill, Ontario, Canada

Claim to fame :

As Maggie Winnock in "Unnatural History" (2010) (TV)

Latest News


Robbie Amell Is Engaged to Italia Ricci

August 21, 2014 04:25:06 GMT

and are engaged. The star of "" announced the happy news on Instagram on Wednesday, August 20 by posting a photo of him kissing Italia. The photo was apparently taken during the proposal.
...

Celebrities Coming in Halloween Costumes at 'Megamind' World Premiere

November 01, 2010 03:35:40 GMT

DreamWorks has held the world premiere of "" on Saturday, October 30 at Mann's Chinese Theater in Los Angeles. As it was only a day away from Halloween, the studio arranged the event to be a kind of costume party as well.
...

Stars Gather at 'Edge of Darkness' Los Angeles Premiere

January 27, 2010 08:31:17 GMT

Promoting "", Warner Bros. Pictures has held a premiere of the film on Tuesday, January 26. Taking place at Grauman's Chinese Theatre in Hollywood, California, a lot of guests hit the black carpet which was rolled out in front of the building that night.
...

Picture Gallery


Italia Ricci in The World Premiere of The Film Musical Into the Woods - Arrivals - italia-ricci-premiere-into-the-woods-02 Italia Ricci in The World Premiere of The Film Musical Into the Woods - Arrivals - italia-ricci-premiere-into-the-woods-01 Italia Ricci in 2014 Children's Hospital Los Angeles' Gala: Noche De Ninos - Arrivals - amell-ricci-2014-noche-de-ninos-02 Italia Ricci in 2014 Children's Hospital Los Angeles' Gala: Noche De Ninos - Arrivals - amell-ricci-2014-noche-de-ninos-01 Italia Ricci in 2014 Children's Hospital Los Angeles' Gala: Noche De Ninos - Arrivals - italia-ricci-2014-noche-de-ninos-02 Italia Ricci in 2014 Children's Hospital Los Angeles' Gala: Noche De Ninos - Arrivals - italia-ricci-2014-noche-de-ninos-01 Italia Ricci in Teen Choice Awards 2014 - Arrivals - italia-ricci-teen-choice-awards-2014-01 Italia Ricci in Teen Choice Awards 2014 - Arrivals - italia-ricci-teen-choice-awards-2014-02 Italia Ricci in Teen Choice Awards 2014 - Arrivals - italia-ricci-teen-choice-awards-2014-03 Italia Ricci in Teen Choice Awards 2014 - Arrivals - italia-ricci-teen-choice-awards-2014-04 Italia Ricci in Teen Choice Awards 2014 - Arrivals - italia-ricci-teen-choice-awards-2014-05 Italia Ricci in Teen Choice Awards 2014 - Arrivals - italia-ricci-teen-choice-awards-2014-06 Italia Ricci in Crush by ABC Family Clothing Line Launch for Wet Seal - italia-ricci-clothing-line-launch-for-wet-seal-01 Italia Ricci in 2012 Tribeca Film Festival - Struck by Lightning - Arrivals - ricci-amell-2012-tribeca-film-festival-01 Italia Ricci in 2012 Tribeca Film Festival - Struck by Lightning - Arrivals - ricci-amell-2012-tribeca-film-festival-02 Italia Ricci in 2nd Annual Hollywood Rush Benefiting The Baby Dragon Fund - amell-ricci-2nd-annual-hollywood-rush-02 Italia Ricci in 2nd Annual Hollywood Rush Benefiting The Baby Dragon Fund - amell-ricci-2nd-annual-hollywood-rush-01 Italia Ricci in 2nd Annual Hollywood Rush Benefiting The Baby Dragon Fund - italia-ricci-2nd-annual-hollywood-rush-02 Italia Ricci in 2nd Annual Hollywood Rush Benefiting The Baby Dragon Fund - italia-ricci-2nd-annual-hollywood-rush-01 Italia Ricci in Nickelodeon's 2011 Kids Choice Awards - wenn3278966 Italia Ricci in Nickelodeon's 2011 Kids Choice Awards - wenn3278930 Italia Ricci in Nickelodeon's 2011 Kids Choice Awards - wenn3278641 Italia Ricci in Nickelodeon's 2011 Kids Choice Awards - wenn3278610 Italia Ricci in Los Angeles Premiere of "Rango" - wenn3208916 Italia Ricci in Los Angeles Premiere of "Rango" - wenn3208955 Italia Ricci in Los Angeles Premiere of 'Megamind' - wenn3073812 Italia Ricci in Variety's 4th Annual Power Of Youth Event - wenn3064924 Italia Ricci in Premiere of 'The Wolfman' - Red Carpet - wolfman_premiere_35_wenn2736760 Italia Ricci in Premiere of 'The Wolfman' - Red Carpet - wolfman_premiere_40_wenn2736729 Italia Ricci in Los Angeles premiere of 'Edge of Darkness' - edge_of_darkness_25_wenn2724367 Italia Ricci in Nickelodeon's 2009 Kids' Choice Awards - Arrivals - BBC-002943 Italia Ricci in Nickelodeon's 2009 Kids' Choice Awards - Arrivals - BBC-002942 Italia Ricci stars as Allison and Shaun Sipos stars as Jack in Cinematic's The Remaining (2013)
 
 
RSS
FB
Twitter