Home > Celebrity > I > Ines Rivero > Ines Rivero Profile

Ines Rivero Profile

Ines Rivero

Profile


Famous as :

Supermodel

Birth Name :

Maria Ines Rivero

Birth Date :

June 07, 1975

Birth Place :

Cordoba, Argentina

Claim to fame :

One of the select group of Victoria's Secret models known as the 'angels'

Ines Rivero Claim to Fame


Famous as

Supermodel

Popular for

One of the select group of Victoria's Secret models known as the 'angels'

Ines Rivero Personal Fact


Birth Name

Maria Ines Rivero

Birth Date

June 07, 1975

Birth Place

Cordoba, Argentina

Height

5' 11"

Nationality

Argentine

Hair Color

Brown

Eye Color

Brown

Ines Rivero Family


Spouse

Ales Basseville (artist, 1995 - 1998), Jorge Mora (financier, since January 2001)

Daughter

Maia (b. 22-May-01)

 
 
RSS
FB
Twitter