Home > Celebrity > I > Ines Rivero > Ines Rivero Filmography

Ines Rivero Filmography

Ines Rivero

Profile


Famous as :

Supermodel

Birth Name :

Maria Ines Rivero

Birth Date :

June 07, 1975

Birth Place :

Cordoba, Argentina

Claim to fame :

One of the select group of Victoria's Secret models known as the 'angels'
The Devil Wears Prada InfoThe Devil Wears Prada (2006)
stars as Clacker in Elevator


Boys and Girls (2000)
stars as Supermodel


 
 
RSS
FB
Twitter

LATEST EVENTS PHOTOS

Mark Ruffalo
72nd Venice Film Festival - Spotlight - Premiere
Sep 03, 2015
Dominic Cooper
Dominic Cooper Filming Stratton
Sep 03, 2015
Tom Hardy
The World Premiere of Legend - Arrivals
Sep 03, 2015
Jessie J
Jessie J Leaves Her Hotel
Sep 02, 2015
Alessandra Ambrosio
72nd Venice Film Festival - Photocall
Sep 02, 2015
Jason Clarke
72nd Venice Film Festival - Everest - Premiere
Sep 02, 2015
Chris Evans, Alice Eve
Premiere of RADiUS-TWC's Before We Go
Sep 02, 2015