Home > Celebrity > I > Ida Maria > Ida Maria Discography

Ida Maria Discography

Ida Maria

Profile


Famous as :

Rock singer

Birth Name :

Ida Maria Borli Sivertsen

Birth Date :

July 13, 1984

Birth Place :

Nesna, Norway

Claim to fame :

Single "I Like You So Much Better When You're Naked" (2008)
Accidental Happiness
Release year : 2014
Label : Lava Music
Genre : Rock
Love Conquers All
Release year : 2013
Genre : Rock
Katla
Release year : 2010
Label : Pid
Genre : Rock
Fortress Round My Heart
Release year : 2009
Label : Upper 11
Genre : Rock
 
 
RSS
FB
Twitter