Home > Celebrity > I > Ida Maria > Ida Maria Profile

Ida Maria Profile

Ida Maria

Profile


Famous as :

Rock singer

Birth Name :

Ida Maria Borli Sivertsen

Birth Date :

July 13, 1984

Birth Place :

Nesna, Norway

Claim to fame :

Single "I Like You So Much Better When You're Naked" (2008)

Ida Maria Claim to Fame


Famous as

Rock singer

Popular for

Single "I Like You So Much Better When You're Naked" (2008)

Ida Maria Personal Fact


Birth Name

Ida Maria Borli Sivertsen

Birth Date

July 13, 1984

Birth Place

Nesna, Norway

Nationality

Norwegian

 
 
RSS
FB
Twitter