Home > Celebrity > H > Huey > Huey Discography

Huey Discography

Huey

Profile


Famous as :

Rapper

Birth Name :

Lawrence Franks Jr.

Birth Date :

January 01, 1987

Birth Place :

St. Louis, Missouri, USA

Claim to fame :

Single "Pop, Lock & Drop It" (2007)
Redemption
Release year : 2010
Label : Que Records
Genre : Rap
Notebook Paper
Release year : 2007
Label : Jive
Genre : Rap
 
 
RSS
FB
Twitter