Home > Celebrity > H > Howard Stern > Howard Stern Discography

Howard Stern Discography

Howard Stern

Profile


Famous as :

Radio personality, actor

Birth Name :

Howard Allan Stern

Birth Date :

January 12, 1954

Birth Place :

Roosevelt, Long Island, NY

Claim to fame :

Host of "The Howard Stern Show"
Unclean Beaver
Release year : 1994
Label : Ichiban
Genre : Comedy
 
 
RSS
FB
Twitter