Home > Celebrity > H > Havana Brown > Havana Brown Profile

Havana Brown Profile

Havana Brown

Profile


Famous as :

DJ, singer

Birth Name :

Angelique Meunier

Birth Date :

February 14, 1985

Birth Place :

Melbourne, Australia

Claim to fame :

Single "We Run the Night" (2011)

Havana Brown Claim to Fame


Famous as

DJ, singer

Popular for

Single "We Run the Night" (2011)

Havana Brown Personal Fact


Birth Name

Angelique Meunier

Birth Date

February 14, 1985

Birth Place

Melbourne, Australia

Nationality

Australian

 
 
RSS
FB
Twitter

Havana Brown Pictures


VH1 Divas 2012
Havana Brown DJs and Performs at Ditch Fridays - Arrivals
Havana Brown DJs and Performs at Ditch Fridays - Arrivals
VH1 Divas 2012
103.5 KISS FM Chicago 2012 Fantabuloso Concert
VH1 Divas 2012
28th Annual ARIA Awards - Arrivals
Havana Brown DJs and Performs at Ditch Fridays - Arrivals
103.5 KISS FM Chicago 2012 Fantabuloso Concert