Home > Celebrity > H > Harry Styles > Harry Styles Profile

Harry Styles Profile

Harry Styles

Profile


Famous as :

Pop singer, songwriter

Birth Name :

Harry Edward Styles

Birth Date :

February 01, 1994

Birth Place :

Evesham, Worcestershire, UK

Claim to fame :

The Youngest Member of "One Direction"

Harry Styles Claim to Fame


Famous as

Pop singer, songwriter

Popular for

The Youngest Member of "One Direction"

Harry Styles Personal Fact


Birth Name

Harry Edward Styles

Birth Date

February 01, 1994

Birth Place

Evesham, Worcestershire, UK

Height

5'10"

Nationality

British

Hair Color

Brown

Harry Styles Family


Father

Des

Mother

Anne Cox

Sister

Gemma (older)

Relation

Caroline Flack (presenter, Nov-2011 - Jan-2012), Taylor Swift (singer, Oct-2012 - Jan-2013), Kendall Jenner (model, Nov-2013 - Feb-2014), Nadine Leopold (model)

 
 
RSS
FB
Twitter

Harry Styles Pictures


Good Morning America Summer Concert Series Presents One Direction
Good Morning America Summer Concert Series Presents One Direction
Good Morning America Summer Concert Series Presents One Direction
Good Morning America Summer Concert Series Presents One Direction
LCM S-S 2016: Another Man - 10th Anniversary Party
Good Morning America Summer Concert Series Presents One Direction
Good Morning America Summer Concert Series Presents One Direction
Good Morning America Summer Concert Series Presents One Direction
Good Morning America Summer Concert Series Presents One Direction