Home > Celebrity > H > Harry Styles > Harry Styles Filmography

Harry Styles Filmography

Harry Styles

Profile


Famous as :

Pop singer, songwriter

Birth Name :

Harry Edward Styles

Birth Date :

February 01, 1994

Birth Place :

Evesham, Worcestershire, UK

Claim to fame :

The Youngest Member of "One Direction"
One Direction: Where We Are - The Concert Film InfoOne Direction: Where We Are - The Concert Film (2014)
stars as Himself


One Direction: This Is Us InfoOne Direction: This Is Us (2013) aka "1D3D"
stars as Himself


 
 
RSS
FB
Twitter

LATEST EVENTS PHOTOS

Craig Ferguson
The 42nd Annual Daytime Emmy Awards - Press Room
Apr 26, 2015
Chrissy Teigen
The 42nd Annual Daytime Emmy Awards - Red Carpet Arrivals
Apr 26, 2015
Becky G
2015 Radio Disney Music Awards - Arrivals
Apr 25, 2015
Molly Sims
Molly Sims Spotted Leaving Meche Salon
Apr 24, 2015
Kim Kardashian
2nd Annual Variety Power of Women: New York Luncheon
Apr 24, 2015
Taraji P. Henson
Taraji P. Henson Arrives at Los Angeles International Airport
Apr 23, 2015
Jeff Lynne
Jeff Lynne Honored with Star on The Hollywood Walk of Fame
Apr 23, 2015