Home > Celebrity > G > Gucci Mane > Gucci Mane Awards

Gucci Mane Awards

Gucci Mane

Profile


Famous as :

Rapper

Birth Name :

Radric Davis

Birth Date :

February 12, 1980

Birth Place :

Atlanta, Georgia, USA

Claim to fame :

Album "Trap House" (2005)

BET Hip - Hop Awards


2010

Got nomination for People's Champ Award


Soul Train Music Awards


2009

Got nomination for Soul Train Music Award
category Best Collaboration for "Break Up"
shared with Mario, Sean Garrett
 
 
RSS
FB
Twitter

Gucci Mane Pictures


7th Annual VH1 Hip Hop Honors - Arrivals
Celebrities Outside The Spring Breakers After Party
7th Annual VH1 Hip Hop Honors - Arrivals
Celebrities Outside The Spring Breakers After Party
Celebrities Outside The Spring Breakers After Party
7th Annual VH1 Hip Hop Honors - Arrivals
7th Annual VH1 Hip Hop Honors - Arrivals
7th Annual VH1 Hip Hop Honors - Arrivals