Home > Celebrity > G > Gucci Mane > Gucci Mane Discography

Gucci Mane Discography

Gucci Mane

Profile


Famous as :

Rapper

Birth Name :

Radric Davis

Birth Date :

February 12, 1980

Birth Place :

Atlanta, Georgia, USA

Claim to fame :

Album "Trap House" (2005)
The Return of Mr. Perfect
Release year : 2014
Label : 1017 Brick Squad
Genre : Rap
Young Thugga Mane La Flare
Release year : 2014
Label : 101 Distribution
Genre : Hip-hop
Brick Factory Vol. 1
Release year : 2014
Label : 101 Distribution
Genre : Rap
Trap House Four
Release year : 2014
Label : 101 Distribution
Genre : Rap
Trap God 3
Release year : 2014
Label : 1017 Brick Squad
Genre : Rap
The Green Album
Release year : 2014
Genre : Rap
The Purple Album
Release year : 2014
Genre : Rap
The White Album
Release year : 2014
Genre : Rap
The Oddfather
Release year : 2014
Label : 101 Distribution
Genre : Rap
Gucci VS Guwop
Release year : 2014
Label : 101 Distribution
Genre : Rap
The State vs. Radric Davis II: The Caged Bird Sings
Release year : 2013
Label : 1017 Brick Squad
Genre : Rap
Mr. Guwop
Release year : 2013
Genre : Rap
Trap House III
Release year : 2013
Label : Warner Bros
Genre : Rap
Trap God 2
Release year : 2013
Genre : Rap
Trap God
Release year : 2012
Genre : Rap
Trap Back
Release year : 2012
Label : Mixtape Coalition
Genre : Rap
I'm Up
Release year : 2012
Genre : Rap
Bird Money 2
Release year : 2012
Label : Big Cat
Genre : Rap
BAYTL
Release year : 2011
Label : Warner Bros.
Genre : Rap
Ferrari Boyz
Release year : 2011
Label : Warner Bros
Genre : Rap
The Return of Mr. Zone 6
Release year : 2011
Label : Warner Bros
Genre : Rap
Gucci 2 Time
Release year : 2011
Genre : Rap
The Appeal: Georgia's Most Wanted
Release year : 2010
Label : Asylum
Genre : Rap
Burrrprint 2HD [Mixtape]
Release year : 2010
Label : Asylum
Genre : Rap
The State vs. Radric Davis
Release year : 2009
Label : Asylum
Genre : Rap
Murder Was the Case
Release year : 2009
Label : Big Cat
Genre : Rap
Writing on the Wall
Release year : 2009
Genre : Rap
EA SportsCenter
Release year : 2008
Genre : Rap
Hood Classics
Release year : 2008
Label : Big Cat
Genre : Rap
No Pad No Pencil
Release year : 2008
Label : Starz Music
Genre : Rap
Back to the Traphouse
Release year : 2007
Label : Atlantic
Genre : Rap
Trap-A-Thon
Release year : 2007
Label : Big Cat
Genre : Rap
Ice Storm
Release year : 2007
Label : Oarfin
Genre : Rap
Hard to Kill
Release year : 2006
Label : Big Cat
Genre : Rap
Dat's What's Up
Release year : 2006
Label : Oarfin
Genre : Rap
Trap House [Chopped and Screwed]
Release year : 2005
Label : Big Cat
Genre : Rap
Trap House
Release year : 2005
Label : Big Cat
Genre : Rap
 
 
RSS
FB
Twitter