Home > Celebrity > G > Gorilla Zoe > Gorilla Zoe Profile

Gorilla Zoe Profile

Gorilla Zoe

Profile


Famous as :

Rapper

Birth Name :

Alonzo Mathis

Birth Date :

January 26, 1983

Birth Place :

Atlanta, Georgia, USA

Claim to fame :

Single "Hood Figga" (2007)

Gorilla Zoe Claim to Fame


Famous as

Rapper

Popular for

Single "Hood Figga" (2007)

Gorilla Zoe Personal Fact


Birth Name

Alonzo Mathis

Birth Date

January 26, 1983

Birth Place

Atlanta, Georgia, USA

Nationality

American

 
 
RSS
FB
Twitter

Gorilla Zoe Pictures


2008 BET Hip Hop Awards - Arrivals
2008 BET Hip Hop Awards - Arrivals
2008 BET Hip Hop Awards - Arrivals